Samstag, 28 März 2009 12:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | | - | | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 1 | |
Samstag, 28 März 2009 12:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | | - | | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 1 | |
Samstag, 28 März 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | Lunatics Wien 1 | 5 | - | 8 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | |
Samstag, 04 April 2009 16:00
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | 4 | - | 4 | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U13 | |
Samstag, 04 April 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | 14 | - | 5 | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 1 | |
Samstag, 18 April 2009 14:30
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | 8 | - | 5 | SG Wiener Neustadt / Eisenstadt U13 | |
Samstag, 18 April 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | 10 | - | 8 | HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt 1 | |
Samstag, 25 April 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | 10 | - | 7 | Vienna 95ers Wien 2 | |
Samstag, 25 April 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | 8 | - | 11 | Vienna 95ers Wien 1 | |
Samstag, 02 Mai 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | Admiral Red Dragons Altenberg 2 | 13 | - | 9 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | |
Samstag, 02 Mai 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | Admiral Red Dragons Altenberg 1 | 12 | - | 8 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Mittwoch, 06 Mai 2009 18:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | 7 | - | 5 | IHC Danube River Rats Linz | |
Samstag, 09 Mai 2009 18:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | 7 | - | 8 | Lunatics Wien 1 | |
Samstag, 16 Mai 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 | 17 | - | 9 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Samstag, 23 Mai 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 | 14 | - | 15 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Samstag, 23 Mai 2009 18:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | Swinging Monkeys Stockerau | 5 | - | 9 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | |
Montag, 01 Juni 2009 12:00
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | Thermenhaie Bad Vöslau U13 | 0 | - | 21 | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | |
Montag, 01 Juni 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | Vienna 95ers Wien 2 | 0 | - | 5 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | |
Montag, 01 Juni 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | Vienna 95ers Wien 1 | 14 | - | 12 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Donnerstag, 11 Juni 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | 9 | - | 10 | Admiral Red Dragons Altenberg 2 | |
Donnerstag, 11 Juni 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | 5 | - | 0 | Admiral Red Dragons Altenberg 1 | |
Samstag, 20 Juni 2009 12:00
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | SG Wiener Neustadt / Eisenstadt U13 | 2 | - | 2 | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | |
Samstag, 20 Juni 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | HC Mad Dogs Wiener Neustadt 1 | 15 | - | 28 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Samstag, 27 Juni 2009 12:00
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U13 | 9 | - | 3 | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | |
Samstag, 27 Juni 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 1 | 15 | - | 26 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Samstag, 04 Juli 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | 9 | - | 14 | Swinging Monkeys Stockerau | |
Samstag, 04 Juli 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | 32 | - | 7 | THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 | |
Sonntag, 05 Juli 2009 12:00
|
| Bundesliga | ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 | | - | | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Samstag, 11 Juli 2009 12:00
|
| Bundesliga | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | 13 | - | 11 | ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 | |
Montag, 20 Juli 2009 12:00
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | 5 | - | 0 | Thermenhaie Bad Vöslau U13 | |
Montag, 20 Juli 2009 12:01
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | 0 | - | 5 | Thermenhaie Bad Vöslau U13 | |
Montag, 20 Juli 2009 12:02
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U13 | 5 | - | 0 | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | |
Montag, 20 Juli 2009 12:03
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U13 | 5 | - | 0 | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | |
Montag, 20 Juli 2009 12:04
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | 0 | - | 5 | SG Wiener Neustadt / Eisenstadt U13 | |
Montag, 20 Juli 2009 12:05
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | SG Wiener Neustadt / Eisenstadt U13 | 5 | - | 0 | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | |
Montag, 20 Juli 2009 12:06
|
| Schüler Meisterschaft (U13) | Thermenhaie Bad Vöslau U13 | 5 | - | 0 | IHC Irish Moose Linz U13 | |
Freitag, 24 Juli 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost | IHC Danube River Rats Linz | 10 | - | 12 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | |
Samstag, 15 August 2009 18:00
|
Area 95 Wien | Bundesliga Playoff | THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 | 13 | - | 9 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | |
Samstag, 15 August 2009 18:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost Playoff | Admiral Red Dragons Altenberg 2 | 0 | - | 5 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | |
Samstag, 22 August 2009 16:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost Playoff | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | 11 | - | 13 | Admiral Red Dragons Altenberg 2 | |
Samstag, 22 August 2009 18:00
|
| Bundesliga Playoff | IHC Irish Moose Linz 1 | 11 | - | 10 | THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 | |
Samstag, 05 September 2009 17:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost Playoff | Swinging Monkeys Stockerau | 19 | - | 7 | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | |
Samstag, 19 September 2009 17:00
|
| Nationalliga Ost Playoff | IHC Irish Moose Linz 2 | 7 | - | 18 | Swinging Monkeys Stockerau | |