Landesliga Wien/NÖ
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (05.04.2009)
Sonntag, 05. April 2009
10:00 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-LOSLoc Locos 4:0
10:00 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-CANDonaustadt Canadians 10:5
11:00 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 22:14
11:30 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-HCLLunatics Wien 24:3
12:00 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 31:10
13:00 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -KRE1. IHC Krems1:7
13:00 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 26:3
14:00 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 5:4
15:00 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 310:3
nach oben
2. Spieltag (19.04.2009)
Sonntag, 19. April 2009
09:30 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-KRE1. IHC Krems9:2
10:00 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 32:3
11:00 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 23:4
11:00 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 21:4
12:00 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 2:1
12:30 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 36:6
13:00 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -CANDonaustadt Canadians 0:11
14:00 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -HCLLunatics Wien 28:2
15:00 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-LOSLoc Locos 6:1
nach oben
3. Spieltag (26.04.2009)
Sonntag, 26. April 2009
10:00 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 21:4
10:30 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 21:4
11:00 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -KRE1. IHC Krems4:6
12:00 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 5:1
12:00 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-HCLLunatics Wien 26:0
13:00 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 34:3
13:30 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 33:4
14:00 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -LOSLoc Locos 2:3 (0:1-2:2)
15:00 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-CANDonaustadt Canadians 3:1
nach oben
4. Spieltag (03.05.2009)
Sonntag, 03. Mai 2009
09:30 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 34:4
10:00 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-CANDonaustadt Canadians 5:5
10:30 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-KRE1. IHC Krems2:6
11:30 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-LOSLoc Locos 2:1
11:30 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -HCLLunatics Wien 24:5
12:30 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 5:1
13:00 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 21:5
13:30 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 33:5
14:30 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 22:3
nach oben
5. Spieltag (17.05.2009)
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2009
10:00 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-LOSLoc Locos 1:2 (1:1-0:1)
10:00 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 20:5 (1:1-3:1)Strafverifiziert
11:00 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 0:5 (4:2-1:1)Strafverifiziert
11:30 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 21:2 (0:0-1:2)
12:00 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-HCLLunatics Wien 24:0 (2:0-2:0)
13:00 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-CANDonaustadt Canadians 5:0 (4:4-5:4)Strafverifiziert
13:00 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 35:0 (2:3-4:2)
14:30 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -KRE1. IHC Krems1:3 (1:1-0:2)
15:35 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 31:5 (1:1-0:4)
nach oben
6. Spieltag (31.05.2009)
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2009
10:00 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 34:4 (2:1-2:3)
10:00 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 35:5 (3:0-2:5)
11:00 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 23:3 (1:1-2:2)
11:30 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-KRE1. IHC Krems2:8 (2:3-0:5)
12:00 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 2:4 (1:2-1:2)
13:00 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -CANDonaustadt Canadians 1:3 (0:2-1:1)
13:00 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 22:2 (2:1-0:1)
14:00 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -HCLLunatics Wien 23:6 (2:2-1:4)
15:00 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-LOSLoc Locos 1:1 (1:1-0:0)
nach oben
7. Spieltag (21.06.2009)
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2009
10:00 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-CANDonaustadt Canadians 4:8 (2:3-2:5)
10:05 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-HCLLunatics Wien 22:3 (1:2-1:1)
11:00 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 10:2 (4:0-6:2)
11:30 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 23:2 (3:0-0:2)
12:00 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -KRE1. IHC Krems2:7 (0:1-2:6)
13:00 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -LOSLoc Locos 9:1 (5:1-4:0)
13:05 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 33:6 (2:1-1:5)
14:00 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 32:4 (0:1-2:3)
15:00 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 20:14 (0:4-0:10)
nach oben
8. Spieltag (28.06.2009)
Sonntag, 28. Juni 2009
09:00 Uhr   LOSLoc Locos -RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 34:7 (1:3-3:4)
10:00 Uhr   SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 2-KRE1. IHC Krems4:5 (1:2-3:3)
11:00 Uhr   CANDonaustadt Canadians -HCLLunatics Wien 213:2 (4:2-9:0)
12:00 Uhr   RDAAdmiral Red Dragons Altenberg 3-V95Vienna 95ers Wien 33:1 (1:1-2:0)
13:00 Uhr   KRE1. IHC Krems-ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien 5:3 (2:0-3:3)
14:00 Uhr   TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2-CANDonaustadt Canadians 6:3 (3:3-3:0)
15:00 Uhr   V95Vienna 95ers Wien 3-LOSLoc Locos 8:4 (3:2-5:2)
16:00 Uhr   ISWIron Spiders Hockeyclub Wien -SCOKSV Wienstrom Scorpions 24:6 (3:5-1:1)
Sonntag, 05. Juli 2009
13:00 Uhr   HCLLunatics Wien 2-TO2THC Torpedo Donaustadt 23:11 (0:5-3:6)
nach oben



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

sexyhub