Name Team T A P PM GP
Stern Simon Deggendorf Pflanz 12 4 16 0 5
Blazicek Yannik KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 3 13 16 1 4
Hofer Mathias Wolfurt Walkers U13 13 1 14 0 4
Stern Jonas Deggendorf Pflanz 8 5 13 0 5
Gschiel Stefan ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 6 7 13 0 6
Neubauer Matthias KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 10 2 12 1 4
Grabher Domenic Wolfurt Walkers U16 4 8 12 3 4
Bednjanec Jurica ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 4 8 12 0 6
Herdich Florian Deggendorf Pflanz 9 2 11 0 5
Kandemir Adem Wolfurt Walkers U16 8 3 11 1 4
Hobold Michael DenizBank Red Dragons 1 8 3 11 4 6
Gradinger Rudolf ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 6 5 11 2 6
Kees Kevin IHC Wolfurt Walkers 9 1 10 2 5
Heuberger Christoph KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 7 3 10 1 4
Bernhardt Maxim Deggendorf Pflanz 6 2 8 0 5
Zach Maximilian ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 5 3 8 31 6
Scepka Pavel ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 4 4 8 2 6
Mager Anna Wolfurt Walkers U13 1 7 8 2 5
Heger Lucas DenizBank Red Dragons U13 7 0 7 0 4
Heidinger Sebastian ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 5 2 7 5 6
Pfeiffer Kevin DenizBank Red Dragons 1 4 3 7 0 6
Kropf Sebastian ISV Vienna Hawks 3 4 7 2 6
Lindinger Simon Deggendorf Pflanz 3 4 7 0 5
Reisinger Daniel IHC Wolfurt Walkers 3 4 7 2 6
Rauter Laurin DenizBank Red Dragons 1 0 7 7 4 6
Dellinger Felix DenizBank Red Dragons 1 5 1 6 0 6
Lang Raphael DenizBank Red Dragons 1 3 3 6 4 6
Gmoser Felix ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 3 2 5 2 6
Guger Mathias ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 3 2 5 4 6
Glasner Lukas DenizBank Red Dragons 1 3 2 5 0 5
Schuller Jonas ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 2 3 5 0 4
Ortner Thomas ISV Vienna Hawks 2 3 5 0 6
Bereuter Jürgen IHC Wolfurt Walkers 3 1 4 16 6
Marx Alexander ISV Vienna Hawks 3 1 4 0 6
Hofer Bernd IHC Wolfurt Walkers 3 1 4 0 6
Prükler Dominik ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 3 1 4 0 3
Kandemir Emre Wolfurt Walkers U16 2 2 4 0 4
Maier Luca Wolfurt Walkers U16 3 0 3 0 4
Kaltenbrunner Gregor DenizBank Altenberg U16 3 0 3 0 4
Hofer Mathias Wolfurt Walkers U16 3 0 3 1 4
Pritzl Valentin Deggendorf Pflanz 2 1 3 0 5
Barthon Maximilian DenizBank Red Dragons U13 2 1 3 2 4
Rohner Cornelius IHC Wolfurt Walkers 1 2 3 0 6
Kern Patrick ISV Vienna Hawks 1 2 3 0 5
Berger Christopher ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 1 2 3 5 4
Reinthaler Christian Asphaltkröten 1 2 0 2 2 4
Gschiel Marcel ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 2 0 2 1 4
Berger Alexander ISV Vienna Hawks 2 0 2 30 6
Bayer Tobias KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 2 0 2 0 4
Lienbacher Lukas ISV Vienna Hawks 2 0 2 2 6
Dreier Paul DenizBank Red Dragons U13 1 1 2 0 4
Gehrer Livia Wolfurt Walkers U13 1 1 2 0 5
Hartl Andreas ISV Vienna Hawks 1 1 2 0 6
Reiss Romana DenizBank Altenberg U16 1 1 2 0 4
Fink Yannick Wolfurt Walkers U16 1 1 2 0 4
Sigl Jakob Deggendorf Pflanz 1 1 2 0 5
Tlohy Bernd DenizBank Red Dragons U13 0 2 2 0 4
Jeromel Andreas KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 0 2 2 1 4
Eder Leon ISV Vienna Hawks 0 2 2 6 6
Natter Christian IHC Wolfurt Walkers 0 2 2 0 6
van der Vorst Willem ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 1 0 1 1 4
Jakober Kathrin ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 1 0 1 0 4
Kaltenbrunner Simone DenizBank Red Dragons 1 1 0 1 0 4
Sossella Carlo Giulio Wolfurt Walkers U13 1 0 1 1 5
Percht Alexander Asphaltkröten 1 1 0 1 0 4
Gotthardt Robin ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 1 0 1 0 4
Kübber Klemens KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 1 0 1 0 4
Grabher Domenic IHC Wolfurt Walkers 1 0 1 2 6
Fleischer Alexander ISV Vienna Hawks 1 0 1 0 5
Deinsberger Lukas ISV Vienna Hawks 1 0 1 0 6
Mayer Theresia DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 1 1 0 4
Ifkovits Harald ISV Vienna Hawks 0 1 1 2 6
Kuß Marcel Sven Asphaltkröten 1 0 1 1 0 4
Böckl Tobias ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 0 1 1 0 4
Mager Lara Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 1 1 1 5
Mager Anna Wolfurt Walkers U16 0 1 1 0 4
Wallner Peter Asphaltkröten 1 0 1 1 0 4
Reiß Armin DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 1 1 0 4
Brunner Daniel ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 0 1 1 0 6
Müllauer Alexander DenizBank Red Dragons 1 0 1 1 33 5
Hammer Roman DenizBank Red Dragons U13 0 1 1 1 4
Stadelmann Lina Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 1 1 0 5
Praxl Daniel Asphaltkröten 1 0 1 1 2 4
Zedelmaier Alexander Deggendorf Pflanz 0 1 1 0 5
Pfiff Lukas KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 0 0 0 0 3
Toifl Clemens DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 4
Bischof Pius IHC Wolfurt Walkers 0 0 0 0 6
Loitz Konstantin Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 0 0 0 5
Freiberger Andreas ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 0 0 0 0 2
Arnberger Nicole DenizBank Red Dragons 1 0 0 0 0 6
Burst Raphael ISV Tigers Stegersbach 1 0 0 0 0 6
Kaider Lukas KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 0 0 0 0 3
Schilling Moritz DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 1
Heger Lucas DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 1
Mayer Theresia DenizBank Red Dragons U13 0 0 0 0 4
Bischof Pius Wolfurt Walkers U16 0 0 0 0 4
Eberle Rosalie Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 0 0 0 5
Kallinger Alexander Asphaltkröten 1 0 0 0 0 4
Barthon Maximilian DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 1
Hammer Roman DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 1
Bernhard David Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 0 0 0 3
Böckl Benjamin ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 0 0 0 0 4
Reiss Romana DenizBank Red Dragons U13 0 0 0 0 4
Fröhlich Nico ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 0 0 0 1 4
Mayr Marcel KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 0 0 0 0 3
Dünser Maximilian IHC Wolfurt Walkers 0 0 0 0 6
Mager Lara Wolfurt Walkers U16 0 0 0 0 3
Gehrer Lea Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 0 0 1 5
Oschepp Michael ISV Vienna Hawks 0 0 0 0 1
Eberle Maximilian Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 0 0 0 5
Wuppinger Mario Asphaltkröten 1 0 0 0 0 4
Kern Patrick Asphaltkröten 1 0 0 0 0 1
Krieger Christian Deggendorf Pflanz 0 0 0 0 5
Winkler Björn ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 0 0 0 0 4
Warm Matthias Deggendorf Pflanz 0 0 0 0 5
Staubmann Jakob DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 2
Kaltenbrunner Gregor DenizBank Red Dragons 1 0 0 0 0 1
Schilling Moritz DenizBank Red Dragons U13 0 0 0 1 4
Bayer Benedikt KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 0 0 0 0 4
Stadler Alexander Asphaltkröten 1 0 0 0 0 4
Dreier Paul DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 3
Magenheim Alexander DenizBank Red Dragons U13 0 0 0 0 4
Dünser Maximilian Wolfurt Walkers U16 0 0 0 0 4
Hiebele Claudio IHC Wolfurt Walkers 0 0 0 2 6
Gehrer Lea Wolfurt Walkers U16 0 0 0 0 3
Österle David Wolfurt Walkers U13 0 0 0 0 5
Hornich Theresa ISV Vienna Hawks 0 0 0 0 5
Neussl Philip ISV Vienna Hawks 0 0 0 12 6
Hochauer Simon ISV Vienna Hawks 0 0 0 0 1
Schinner Enzo DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 4
Scharmitzer Anna KSV Wienstrom Scorpions U16 0 0 0 0 4
Eckart Paul Deggendorf Pflanz 0 0 0 0 5
Winkler Saskia ISV Tigers Stegersbach U13 0 0 0 0 4
Staubmann Jakob DenizBank Red Dragons 1 0 0 0 0 2
Tlohy Bernd DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 1
Dreier Julian DenizBank Altenberg U16 0 0 0 0 4