Name Team T A P PM GP
Thalhammer Patrick THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 18 25 43 14 16
Marchhart Oscar THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 22 16 38 4 14
Marchhart Felix THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 24 11 35 8 13
Novak Gerald KSV Scorpions 17 12 29 29 16
Dolecek Lydia Stock City Oilers 2 14 13 27 2 16
Sacha Markus HCD Wien 19 7 26 6 16
Barton Tomas KSV Scorpions 16 7 23 6 12
Lendl Sebastian Stock City Oilers 2 14 9 23 24 12
Perschl Manuel Stock City Oilers 2 14 7 21 22 16
Burger Alexander Vienna 95ers 3 14 6 20 10 12
Strer Marina Stock City Oilers 2 11 8 19 0 16
Russocki Christoph Stock City Oilers 2 7 11 18 11 16
Madlberger Michael HCD Wien 10 7 17 2 16
Prerauer Niklas Vienna 95ers 3 9 8 17 6 14
Szydlowski Markus Donaustadt Canadians 14 2 16 6 4
Indra Patrick Stock City Oilers 2 9 7 16 2 7
Juricek Patrick THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 7 8 15 4 12
Stepanek Wolfgang KSV Scorpions 5 10 15 4 12
Maier Markus KSV Scorpions 9 5 14 0 8
Connert Paul THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 8 6 14 14 16
Snizek Lukas Stock City Oilers 2 7 7 14 0 12
Schandl Mario THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 6 8 14 2 13
Radman Maximilian DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 6 7 13 0 8
Binder Steve THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 8 4 12 6 9
Leitl Michael Stock City Oilers 2 6 6 12 4 13
Cada Manuel HCD Wien 3 9 12 4 11
Kerbler Sascha Vienna 95ers 3 7 4 11 8 13
Masaryk Sebastian Stock City Oilers 2 6 5 11 2 9
Rodler Roman Donaustadt Canadians 4 7 11 2 8
Staubmann Jakob DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 7 3 10 10 13
Stich Martin KSV Scorpions 7 3 10 0 14
Kaltenbrunner Gregor DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 6 4 10 0 13
Eisenbock Paul HCD Wien 5 5 10 0 9
Veit Lucas THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 8 1 9 4 14
Türk Thomas THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 5 4 9 2 10
Sokol Angelo Donaustadt Canadians 5 4 9 2 2
Woschitz Marco KSV Scorpions 5 4 9 2 16
Jeromel Andreas THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 4 5 9 2 12
Kautz Florian Stock City Oilers 2 3 6 9 10 15
Pozarek Daniel THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 7 1 8 0 6
Lindquist Edward Donaustadt Canadians 6 2 8 0 6
Schönauer Tobias Vienna 95ers 3 5 3 8 2 4
Wachter Wolfgang THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 4 4 8 0 3
Rameder Stefan Donaustadt Canadians 4 4 8 2 4
Popovits Mario THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 4 4 8 0 9
Schmidt-Barobeck Alexander HCD Wien 4 4 8 2 13
Gamel Dominik HCD Wien 3 5 8 16 16
Gartner Gerhard KSV Scorpions 2 6 8 6 10
Hauser Christian Stock City Oilers 2 5 2 7 6 6
Visur Stefan Donaustadt Canadians 5 2 7 2 6
Reiß Armin DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 4 3 7 0 15
Lampl Patrick HCD Wien 4 3 7 6 10
Mayer Leopold DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 4 3 7 0 13
Berger Florian Donaustadt Canadians 3 4 7 0 2
Vodrazka Roman KSV Scorpions 4 2 6 0 2
Mila Manuel Vienna 95ers 3 4 2 6 0 14
Rameder Harald Donaustadt Canadians 2 4 6 2 9
Gindl Patrick Vienna 95ers 3 1 5 6 2 7
Zajicek Andreas KSV Scorpions 0 6 6 4 12
Dellinger Felix DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 4 1 5 0 4
Dorninger Klaus KSV Scorpions 4 1 5 0 6
Wiedermann Erich Donaustadt Canadians 3 2 5 4 12
Madlberger Nina HCD Wien 3 2 5 0 15
Bell Stephen DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 2 3 5 0 2
Hartl Andreas Vienna 95ers 3 3 1 4 2 9
Schinner Enzo DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 2 2 4 2 13
Thalhammer Alexander THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 2 2 4 2 13
Wukitsevits Daniel HCD Wien 2 2 4 2 12
Straka Markus Vienna 95ers 3 2 2 4 0 8
Lettner Michael Stock City Oilers 2 2 2 4 6 6
Müllauer Alexander DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 1 3 4 0 2
Gumbinger Lukas Vienna 95ers 3 1 3 4 0 2
Jedliczka Thomas Donaustadt Canadians 1 3 4 0 2
Schreckenstein Andreas Vienna 95ers 3 3 0 3 2 10
Kasbauer Peter HCD Wien 3 0 3 0 11
Thalhammer Dominic THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 2 1 3 0 8
Perz Florian HCD Wien 2 1 3 2 12
Kuderer Klemens DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 2 1 3 4 4
Dudenbostel Tobias Vienna 95ers 3 2 1 3 0 7
Lamp Bernhard THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 1 2 3 4 10
Keider Florian Donaustadt Canadians 0 3 3 0 5
Staubmann Clemens DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 2 0 2 0 4
Müllebner Nikolaus Donaustadt Canadians 2 0 2 0 3
Novak Stefan DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 2 0 2 2 2
Bauer Michael HCD Wien 2 0 2 10 14
Skribany Bernhard Vienna 95ers 3 1 1 2 0 5
Pierron Martina DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 1 1 2 0 1
Birke Florian Donaustadt Canadians 1 1 2 0 5
Miksche Michael Vienna 95ers 3 0 2 2 0 7
Kaltenbrunner Simone DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 2 2 0 13
Stohl Alexander Vienna 95ers 3 0 2 2 0 10
Promberger Karl Donaustadt Canadians 0 2 2 0 2
Marchhart Paula THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 0 2 2 0 14
Ramek Tobias DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 1 0 1 0 8
Eder Klaus Vienna 95ers 3 1 0 1 0 2
Lamp Andrea THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 1 0 1 6 10
Draxlbauer Lukas Vienna 95ers 3 1 0 1 0 12
Hertenberger Marc THC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 1 0 1 0 3
Heger Lucas DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 1 0 1 0 2
Visur Karin Donaustadt Canadians 1 0 1 0 2
Bauer Georg HCD Wien 0 1 1 0 4
Hofmann Anissia DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 1 1 0 4
Stampf Siegfried Donaustadt Canadians 0 1 1 0 2
Braunsteiner Michael DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 1 1 0 7
Kiciak Paul Vienna 95ers 3 0 1 1 7 4
Hoppenreis Rainer Donaustadt Canadians 0 0 0 0 13
Reiss Romana DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 0 0 0 6
Petranka Markus Donaustadt Canadians 0 0 0 0 2
Ortner Thomas DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 0 0 0 4
Baxant Sebastian DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 0 0 2 6
Kainzinger Martin Stock City Oilers 2 0 0 0 0 3
Reiter Beatrice KSV Scorpions 0 0 0 0 16
Dreier Julian DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 0 0 0 6
Wagner Gerhard Donaustadt Canadians 0 0 0 2 2
Pollhammer Rafael HCD Wien 0 0 0 2 16
Waismayer Anna Stock City Oilers 2 0 0 0 0 5
Kaut Alexander DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 0 0 0 6
Wudy Bernhard HCD Wien 0 0 0 0 4
Richter Wolfgang HCD Wien 0 0 0 2 2
Gruber Thomas KSV Scorpions 0 0 0 0 5
Kulik Janos Donaustadt Canadians 0 0 0 2 2
Schreckenstein Matthias Vienna 95ers 3 0 0 0 2 6
Arnberger Nicole DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 0 0 0 1
RAINER Bernd HCD Wien 0 0 0 0 14
Stöger Stefan Vienna 95ers 3 0 0 0 0 4
Diendorfer Markus KSV Scorpions 0 0 0 0 6
Mayer Theresia DenizBank Red Dragons Altenberg 2 0 0 0 0 7
Rodler Martin Donaustadt Canadians 0 0 0 0 6
Neisser Manfred Stock City Oilers 2 0 0 0 4 8