Name Team T A P PM GP
Altmann Claudia Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 2 5 7 0 10
Arnberger Nicole Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 0 0 0 0 10
Auer Kerstin Ice Cats Linz 0 0 0 4 11
Balint Enikö United Pink Wings 0 0 0 0 4
Bilkova Katerina United Pink Wings 2 1 3 4 7
Böhm Valentina Ice Cats Linz 2 8 10 6 11
Botez Oana United Pink Wings 0 0 0 0 11
Brandl Lena Ice Cats Linz 3 1 4 2 8
Daniel Yvonne United Pink Wings 1 0 1 8 7
Decker Heinrike Ice Cats Linz 10 4 14 2 11
Dolecek Lydia Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 9 6 15 8 6
Fabsich Tamina Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 1 1 2 0 5
Fiereder Irina Ice Cats Linz 0 0 0 0 1
Funovich Cornelia United Pink Wings 0 0 0 0 2
Geier Sabrina HCD Stegersbach 6 1 7 2 10
Goldwurm Veronica United Pink Wings 0 3 3 2 11
Hartl Sandra HCD Stegersbach 0 2 2 0 10
Haselsteiner Verena HCD Stegersbach 0 0 0 0 4
Heuberger Katharina HCD Stegersbach 0 0 0 0 2
Hofer Sandra Ice Cats Linz 0 0 0 0 1
Hopitzan Annika Sophie HCD Stegersbach 0 0 0 2 6
Hoschek Lisa HCD Stegersbach 4 4 8 4 12
Huber Katharina Ice Cats Linz 5 3 8 2 11
Jakober Kathrin HCD Stegersbach 1 0 1 2 8
Janisch Monika HCD Stegersbach 0 3 3 2 12
Janisch Rosa HCD Stegersbach 1 1 2 0 12
Jilge Julia United Pink Wings 0 0 0 0 3
Kaltenbrunner Simone Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 1 2 3 6 6
Klepp Sandra HCD Stegersbach 0 2 2 4 8
Lamp Andrea Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 5 0 5 0 8
Madlberger Nina HCD Stegersbach 4 3 7 0 12
Mandelburger Julia HCD Stegersbach 0 0 0 2 8
Marchhart Paula Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 4 2 6 0 8
Mayer Theresia Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 1 2 3 0 12
Nusser Katharina United Pink Wings 1 0 1 0 6
Ofner Anna HCD Stegersbach 5 3 8 2 12
Paulsen Judith United Pink Wings 0 1 1 0 2
Petri Renee HCD Stegersbach 0 0 0 2 10
Pfann Pia Alice Ice Cats Linz 3 3 6 0 7
Pierron Martina Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 8 5 13 2 12
Reiss Romana Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 0 0 0 0 4
Reiter Beatrice Ice Cats Linz 0 0 0 0 11
Reiter Melanie United Pink Wings 1 0 1 2 4
Rother Desiree United Pink Wings 2 2 4 2 11
Spulak Enya Victoria HCD Stegersbach 0 2 2 0 10
Staubmann Chiara Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 0 3 3 2 10
Stifter Anna United Pink Wings 2 1 3 2 11
Strer Marina Red Dragons Altenberg Rollmöpse 5 6 11 2 6
Tendl Bianca HCD Stegersbach 2 2 4 0 4
Wacik Hanna Sophie Ice Cats Linz 1 0 1 2 11
Waismayer Anna United Pink Wings 0 0 0 0 9
Walter Cordula HCD Stegersbach 0 0 0 0 12
Winkler Saskia HCD Stegersbach 3 0 3 0 6
Winkler Tanja United Pink Wings 0 0 0 0 11
Zauner Astrid Ice Cats Linz 0 2 2 0 2