Name Team T A P PM GP
Barus Miroslav Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 10 13 23 14 5
Strer Benjamin Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 11 8 19 12 4
Stangelberger Martin Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 8 9 17 6 5
Barus Filip Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 6 5 11 12 2
Stangelberger Clemens Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 6 5 11 2 5
Neuwirth Richard KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 8 1 9 2 2
Lendl Sebastian Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 5 4 9 18 5
Laimer Gerold Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 6 2 8 2 5
Cada Manuel Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 3 5 8 0 5
Dolecek Christoph Stock City Oilers 6 1 7 2 4
Pamperl Alexander Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 5 2 7 8 5
Strycek Pavel Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 5 2 7 8 2
Eisenbock Paul Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 3 4 7 0 5
Fuhrmann Matthias Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 4 2 6 2 3
Litzellachner Alexander HCL Lunatic 1 4 2 6 4 4
Rosenthaler Johannes HCL Lunatic 1 3 3 6 2 4
Promberger Karl KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 1 5 6 0 2
Hauptmann Markus HCL Lunatic 1 3 2 5 4 4
Kantor Fabian Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 3 2 5 4 4
Wenzel Thomas Stock City Oilers 2 3 5 0 4
Garschall Sascha Stock City Oilers 1 4 5 8 3
Plessl Bernhard THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 4 0 4 2 2
Sokol Angelo 1. IHC Krems 4 0 4 0 2
Visur Stefan HCL Lunatic 1 4 0 4 10 4
Valenta Martin HCL Lunatic 1 3 1 4 2 3
Riegler Karl-Heinz Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 3 1 4 2 5
Schöller Daniel Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 2 2 4 2 5
Fuchs-Rath Florian Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 2 2 4 2 2
Berger Alexander Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 2 2 4 2 5
Töpfer Philip Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 3 0 3 6 5
Rusnjak Fabian Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 3 0 3 2 4
Pikisch Raphael HCL Lunatic 1 2 1 3 2 3
Binder Steve THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 2 1 3 2 2
Keller Markus Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 1 2 3 0 4
Amon Walter KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 1 2 3 24 2
Kantor Felix Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 0 3 3 4 2
Randa Roman Vienna 95ers Wien 3 2 0 2 0 2
Schravogl Michael Stock City Oilers 2 0 2 0 3
Panny Daniel HCL Lunatic 1 1 1 2 0 1
Ortner Thomas Vienna 95ers Wien 3 1 1 2 4 2
Thalhammer Patrick THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 1 1 2 2 2
Germany Jakob HCL Lunatic 1 1 1 2 4 4
Bauernhofer Jürgen Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 2 2 0 5
Gugg Astrid Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 2 2 0 4
Amon Mario Marcel KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 0 2 2 0 2
Klumpp Peter HCL Lunatic 1 0 2 2 2 1
Santner Johannes Stock City Oilers 1 0 1 2 3
Müllner Mathias Vienna 95ers Wien 3 1 0 1 0 2
Jordan Alexander Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 1 0 1 2 5
Schönherr Nick Vienna 95ers Wien 3 1 0 1 2 2
Schindler Patrick Stock City Oilers 1 0 1 8 2
Dollenz Daniel Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 1 1 0 2
Zahradnik Felix THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 1 1 2 1
Osman Ahmed Stock City Oilers 0 1 1 4 2
Rieser Manuel 1. IHC Krems 0 1 1 0 2
Popovits Mario THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 1 1 0 2
Hasslinger Alexander Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 1 1 0 3
Zarossky Florian HCL Lunatic 1 0 1 1 12 1
Hoffmann Jan HCL Lunatic 1 0 1 1 0 1
Klempa Andreas Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 1 1 0 4
Skarwan Timo HCL Lunatic 1 0 1 1 0 2
Lamp Bernhard THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 1 1 0 2
Rameder Harald 1. IHC Krems 0 1 1 2 2
Indra Patrick Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 0 2
Smeja Dominic Pascal THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Rössler Chrisopher Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 2 3
Vodrazka Michal Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 2 2
Krainz Richard Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 0 2
Graf Thomas Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 10 2
Russocki Christoph Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 0 3
Emberger Jürgen 1. IHC Krems 0 0 0 0 2
Turner Thomas KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 0 0 0 0 2
Adelwöhrer Markus Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 2 5
Wehofer Gerald THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 1
Wenzel Stefan Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 0 2
Richter Andreas THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Gadinger Stefan HCL Lunatic 1 0 0 0 0 2
Gindl Patrick Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 0 2
Vodrazka Adam Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 0 2
Vsetecka Markus Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 0 2
Smyczko David Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 0 0 0 0 5
Vsetecka Christian Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 0 3
Klos Christopher KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 0 0 0 2 1
Gross Philipp THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Kickert David Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 0 4
Kamhuber Andreas THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fritsch Daniel HCL Lunatic 1 0 0 0 0 1
Petranka Markus 1. IHC Krems 0 0 0 0 2
Wiedermann Erich 1. IHC Krems 0 0 0 0 2
Birke Florian HCL Lunatic 1 0 0 0 0 4
Zöberer Christian Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 2 2
Visur Karin HCL Lunatic 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lindmaier Lukas Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 6 2
Rieser Elias 1. IHC Krems 0 0 0 0 2
Thalhammer Dominic THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Berger Andreas Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 4 5
Preisinger Daniel Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 0 1
Connert Paul THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 1
Winter Andreas THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Volf Martin Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 0 1
Gressel Christian Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 0 1
Dolecek Lydia Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 2 4
Koivulehto Hanna Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 0 2
Madlberger Michael Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 0 2
Thalhammer Alexander THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Fitzal Sascha 1. IHC Krems 0 0 0 0 2
Janach Katharina KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 0 0 0 0 2
Kral Daniel THC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 0 0 0 2
Gomez Verbel Daniel Iron Spiders Hockeyclub 0 0 0 0 2
Dudenbostel Tobias Vienna 95ers Wien 3 0 0 0 0 2
Madlberger Nina Stock City Oilers 0 0 0 0 2
Stepanek Wolfgang KSV Wienstrom Scorpions 4 0 0 0 0 1
Stampf Siegfried HCL Lunatic 1 0 0 0 2 2
Schober Stefan Swinging Monkeys Stockerau 0 0 0 0 2