Sonntag, 19. April. 2015
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Red Dragons 2 11 : 3 (6:2-5:1) 
11:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Canadians 8 : 3 (2:2-6:1) 
12:30 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Canadians 5 : 7 (2:2-3:5) 
13:30 Uhr Oilers 2 - THC Torpedo 3 : 6 (2:1-1:5) 
Hopsagasse 11:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - HCD Wien 4 : 9 (1:4-3:5) 
13:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - HCD Wien 2 : 1 (0:0-2:1) 
16:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - KSV Scorpions 3 : 1 (2:1-1:0) 

Sonntag, 26. April. 2015
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - THC Torpedo 4 : 8 (3:6-1:2) 
11:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Canadians 4 : 10 (1:6-2:4) 
13:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Red Dragons 2 9 : 5 (3:3-6:2) 
14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Canadians 7 : 3 (4:3-3:0) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - HCD Wien 1 : 2 (0:2-1:0) 
11:30 Uhr 95ers 3 - KSV Scorpions 4 : 1 (2:0-2:1) 
13:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - HCD Wien 2 : 4 (1:4-1:0) 

Sonntag, 10. Mai. 2015
Stockerau 10:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Canadians 8 : 5 (5:2-3:3) 
11:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - 95ers 3 4 : 5 (1:2-3:3) 
12:30 Uhr Canadians - 95ers 3 0 : 4 (0:4-0:0) 
13:30 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Oilers 2 5 : 6 (2:5-3:1) 

Sonntag, 17. Mai. 2015
Stockerau 10:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Oilers 2 13 : 5 (6:3-7:2) 
11:00 Uhr Canadians - Red Dragons 2 3 : 3 (1:1-2:2) 
12:30 Uhr Canadians - THC Torpedo 1 : 17 (1:8-0:9) 
13:30 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Oilers 2 2 : 12 (1:7-1:5) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - KSV Scorpions 5 : 5 (1:2-4:3) 
13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers 3 3 : 4 (2:2-1:2) 
15:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - 95ers 3 4 : 7 (0:4-4:3) 

Sonntag, 31. Mai. 2015
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr Canadians - HCD Wien 7 : 3 (3:0-4:3) 
11:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - Red Dragons 2 3 : 1 (3:1-0:0) 
12:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Canadians 5 : 9 (3:4-2:5) 
13:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - KSV Scorpions 10 : 3 (8:2-2:1) 
14:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - HCD Wien 5 : 4 (2:2-3:2) 
15:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - THC Torpedo 1 : 8 (1:2-0:6) 
16:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - KSV Scorpions 4 : 6 (1:5-3:1) 

Donnerstag, 04. Juni. 2015
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Red Dragons 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
11:30 Uhr HCD Wien - THC Torpedo 0 : 6 (0:2-0:4) 
13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Red Dragons 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 

Sonntag, 07. Juni. 2015
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 2 : 7 (1:2-1:5) 
11:30 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien 4 : 3 (3:2-1:1) 
13:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien 1 : 7 (0:5-1:2) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - Oilers 2 6 : 4 (2:1-4:3) 
12:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - Canadians 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
15:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - KSV Scorpions 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
17:00 Uhr Canadians - KSV Scorpions : (:-:) 

Sonntag, 14. Juni. 2015
Stockerau 10:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Canadians 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
11:30 Uhr Canadians - HCD Wien 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
13:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - HCD Wien 4 : 2 (1:0-3:2) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - KSV Scorpions 12 : 0 (3:0-9:0) 
11:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - Red Dragons 2 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
13:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - KSV Scorpions 5 : 7 (2:3-3:4) 
15:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - THC Torpedo 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 

Sonntag, 21. Juni. 2015
Stockerau 10:00 Uhr Canadians - Oilers 2 1 : 7 (1:4-0:3) 
12:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Canadians 7 : 0 (3:0-4:0) 
14:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Oilers 2 2 : 0 (2:0-0:0) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - 95ers 3 1 : 7 (1:2-0:5) 
11:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - THC Torpedo 3 : 5 (1:3-2:2) 
12:30 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Red Dragons 2 5 : 4 (3:4-2:0) 
13:30 Uhr THC Torpedo - 95ers 3 4 : 3 (3:2-1:1) 

Sonntag, 28. Juni. 2015
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 2 : 14 (1:6-1:8) 
13:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien 3 : 1 (2:1-1:0) 
15:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien 3 : 7 (1:2-2:5) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr Canadians - KSV Scorpions 2 : 8 (0:5-2:3) 
   12:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - Canadians - : - 
14:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - KSV Scorpions 13 : 7 (4:4-9:3) 
16:00 Uhr 95ers 3 - Oilers 2 4 : 6 (0:2-4:4)