Sonntag, 14. April. 2019
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien 4 : 4 (2:3-2:1) 
12:00 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers 5 : 1 (1:0-4:1) 
13:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 1 : 14 (1:4-0:10) 

Sonntag, 28. April. 2019
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 0 : 7 (0:4-0:3) 
11:00 Uhr 95ers - HCD Wien 5 : 6 (2:2-3:4) 
12:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Streetboys 7 : 2 (2:0-5:2) 
13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Red Dragons 2 3 : 3 (2:1-1:2) 
14:00 Uhr Streetboys - 95ers 5 : 6 (3:5-2:1) 

Sonntag, 05. Mai. 2019
Altenberg 09:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Red Dragons 2 8 : 1 (5:1-3:0) 
10:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Streetboys 5 : 3 (4:0-1:3) 
11:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - 95ers 0 : 4 (0:2-0:2) 
12:00 Uhr Streetboys - HCD Wien 4 : 5 (1:1-3:4) 
13:00 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo 3 : 2 (2:1-1:1) 

Sonntag, 12. Mai. 2019
Altenberg 12:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - 95ers 2 : 2 (0:2-2:0) 
13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Streetboys 5 : 5 (1:2-4:3) 
14:00 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo 4 : 4 (4:2-0:2) 
15:00 Uhr Streetboys - Red Dragons 2 2 : 0 (1:0-1:0) 
16:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien 5 : 3 (3:1-2:2) 

Sonntag, 19. Mai. 2019
Hopsagasse 09:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - HCD Wien 4 : 6 (2:3-2:3) 
10:00 Uhr 95ers - Red Dragons 2 7 : 2 (4:1-3:1) 
11:30 Uhr HCD Wien - 95ers 7 : 6 (3:4-4:2) 
12:30 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 4 : 3 (2:2-2:1) 

Sonntag, 26. Mai. 2019
Altenberg 09:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 4 : 7 (2:3-2:4) 
10:00 Uhr 95ers - Streetboys 3 : 7 (2:2-1:5) 
11:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Red Dragons 2 13 : 1 (5:0-8:1) 
12:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Streetboys 4 : 3 (1:0-3:3) 
13:00 Uhr 95ers - HCD Wien 3 : 3 (0:2-3:1) 
14:00 Uhr Streetboys - Red Dragons 2 5 : 0 (3:0-2:0) 

Sonntag, 02. Juni. 2019
Hopsagasse 09:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Streetboys 12 : 0 (7:0-5:0) 
10:00 Uhr 95ers - THC Torpedo 3 : 6 (0:6-3:0) 
11:00 Uhr Streetboys - Red Dragons 2 15 : 0 (2:5-4:2) 
13:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - Streetboys 2 : 4 (0:2-2:2) 
14:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien 0 : 15 (3:4-2:3) 
15:00 Uhr Streetboys - 95ers 3 : 9 (0:4-3:5) 

Sonntag, 16. Juni. 2019
Altenberg 09:00 Uhr 95ers - Red Dragons 2 6 : 4 (4:2-2:2) 
10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Streetboys 4 : 7 (1:3-3:4) 
11:00 Uhr THC Torpedo - 95ers 8 : 2 (4:1-4:1) 
12:00 Uhr Streetboys - Red Dragons 2 8 : 6 (4:3-4:3) 
13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - THC Torpedo 6 : 6 (6:3-0:3) 
14:00 Uhr 95ers - Streetboys 7 : 6 (4:0-3:6)