Sonntag, 13. April. 2014
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - Red Dragons 2 1 : 2 (0:1-1:1) 
12:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - Hawks 2 1 : 2 (0:1-1:1) 
15:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Vienna 95ers 3 3 : 3 (2:2-1:1) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Lunatics 7 : 3 (4:0-3:3) 
11:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - THC Torpedo 2 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
12:00 Uhr Canadians - HCD Wien 2 : 6 (1:1-1:5) 
13:00 Uhr Lunatics - Oilers 2 8 : 4 (5:2-3:2) 
14:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - KSV Scorpions 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
15:00 Uhr HCD Wien - THC Torpedo 2 13 : 2 (7:1-6:1) 
16:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Canadians 10 : 1 (4:1-6:0) 

Sonntag, 27. April. 2014
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - Lunatics 1 : 5 (0:2-1:3) 
12:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - Red Dragons 2 1 : 2 (0:0-1:2) 
14:00 Uhr Lunatics - THC Torpedo 2 8 : 1 (3:1-5:0) 
16:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - THC Torpedo 2 6 : 3 (2:2-4:1) 

Sonntag, 04. Mai. 2014
Stockerau 10:00 Uhr Canadians - THC Torpedo 2 4 : 2 (2:0-2:2) 
11:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - Lunatics 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
12:00 Uhr Canadians - Red Dragons 2 1 : 0 (0:0-1:0) 
13:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - Oilers 2 1 : 3 (1:1-0:2) 
14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - Lunatics 2 : 5 (2:3-0:2) 
15:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - Hawks 2 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
16:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Oilers 2 1 : 5 (0:3-1:2) 
Hopsagasse 11:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Vienna 95ers 3 11 : 7 (7:3-4:4) 
12:30 Uhr KSV Scorpions - HCD Wien 7 : 3 (1:3-6:0) 
14:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Vienna 95ers 3 6 : 3 (4:0-2:3) 

Sonntag, 18. Mai. 2014
Stockerau 10:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Hawks 2 10 : 3 (4:3-6:0) 
11:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - HCD Wien 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
12:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Canadians 7 : 4 (4:2-3:2) 
13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Oilers 2 6 : 5 (5:2-1:3) 
14:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Hawks 2 8 : 3 (3:2-5:1) 
15:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - Canadians 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 

Sonntag, 25. Mai. 2014
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Canadians 10 : 5 (6:1-4:4) 
11:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Lunatics 2 : 4 (1:3-1:1) 
12:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - Canadians 2 : 5 (0:1-2:4) 
13:00 Uhr Lunatics - KSV Scorpions 2 : 1 (1:0-1:1) 
14:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - HCD Wien 1 : 7 (0:4-1:3) 
15:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - KSV Scorpions 2 : 8 (1:3-1:5) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
13:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - THC Torpedo 2 4 : 8 (1:3-3:5) 
14:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - Oilers 2 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
16:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - THC Torpedo 2 12 : 2 (2:0-10:2) 

Sonntag, 01. Juni. 2014
Stockerau 11:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - HCD Wien 4 : 7 (0:4-4:3) 
13:00 Uhr HCD Wien - KSV Scorpions 6 : 9 (3:3-3:6) 
15:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - KSV Scorpions 5 : 4 (1:4-4:0) 
Altenberg 12:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
13:00 Uhr Lunatics - Canadians 4 : 6 (4:1-0:5) 
14:30 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Canadians 3 : 7 (1:4-2:3) 
15:30 Uhr Lunatics - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - Vienna 95ers 3 0 : 12 (0:6-0:6) 
13:00 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - Hawks 2 1 : 9 (0:4-1:5) 
15:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - Vienna 95ers 3 1 : 2 (0:0-1:2) 

Montag, 09. Juni. 2014
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - HCD Wien 8 : 1 (4:0-4:1) 
11:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - KSV Scorpions 2 : 13 (2:6-0:7) 
12:00 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - Canadians 4 : 9 (3:2-1:7) 
13:00 Uhr Lunatics - HCD Wien 5 : 4 (2:4-3:0) 
14:00 Uhr Red Dragons 2 - Hawks 2 5 : 1 (1:0-4:1) 
15:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - THC Torpedo 2 5 : 5 (5:2-0:3) 
16:00 Uhr Canadians - Lunatics 2 : 4 (1:1-1:3) 
Hopsagasse 11:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - Vienna 95ers 3 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
13:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - Oilers 2 1 : 5 (1:2-0:3) 
15:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 

Sonntag, 15. Juni. 2014
Altenberg 09:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - THC Torpedo 2 7 : 2 (3:0-4:2) 
11:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
13:00 Uhr Iron Spiders 2 - Red Dragons 2 0 : 15 (0:0-0:15) 
16:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Red Dragons 2 8 : 1 (5:1-3:0) 
Hopsagasse 09:00 Uhr Canadians - Oilers 2 4 : 5 (1:2-3:3) 
10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Lunatics 5 : 4 (0:2-5:2) 
12:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - Canadians 1 : 4 (0:3-1:1) 
13:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Lunatics 2 : 13 (1:4-1:9) 
16:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - HCD Wien 0 : 7 (0:2-0:5) 

Sonntag, 22. Juni. 2014
Altenberg 10:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Red Dragons 2 5 : 4 (4:2-1:2) 
11:30 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - Red Dragons 2 1 : 9 (1:3-0:6) 
13:30 Uhr HCD Wien - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
13:30 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
Hopsagasse 09:00 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - KSV Scorpions 3 : 13 (1:8-2:5) 
10:00 Uhr Canadians - Hawks 2 7 : 1 (4:1-3:0) 
11:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Vienna 95ers 3 12 : 2 (5:0-7:2) 
12:00 Uhr Hawks 2 - Lunatics 0 : 9 (0:2-0:7) 
13:00 Uhr Canadians - KSV Scorpions 2 : 2 (2:2-0:0) 
14:00 Uhr Lunatics - Vienna 95ers 3 3 : 0 (2:0-1:0) 
15:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Oilers 2 9 : 1 (3:1-6:0) 

Sonntag, 29. Juni. 2014
Stockerau 10:00 Uhr Lunatics - Hawks 2 5 : 0 (2:0-3:0) 
11:00 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - Oilers 2 4 : 4 (2:1-2:3) 
12:00 Uhr HCD Wien - Hawks 2 12 : 1 (7:0-5:1) 
13:00 Uhr Oilers 2 - Red Dragons 2 4 : 4 (2:0-2:4) 
14:00 Uhr THC Torpedo 2 - HCD Wien 2 : 8 (0:4-2:4) 
15:00 Uhr Lunatics - Red Dragons 2 1 : 1 (1:0-0:1) 
Hopsagasse 10:00 Uhr Vienna 95ers 3 - KSV Scorpions 2 : 17 (0:6-2:11) 
13:30 Uhr Canadians - Vienna 95ers 3 2 : 3 (1:2-1:1) 
18:00 Uhr Canadians - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0) 
18:00 Uhr KSV Scorpions - Iron Spiders 2 15 : 0 (0:0-15:0)